1X32 PLC Splitter with LC – APC Connector, Single Mode G657A1, 1.5m

KSh6,500.00

1X32 PLC Splitter with LC – APC Connector, Single Mode G657A1, 1.5m

1×32 PLC Splitter Blockless Steel Tube SC/APC 0.9m is suitable to small or compact size fiber distribution box in FTTH network cablings. Buy high-quality 1×32 blockless fibre PLC splitter with low price from professional PLC fibre optic splitter manufacturer.

Buy at Best and Discounted prices in Nairobi kenya