1X4 Bare PLC Steel Tube 250µm Single Mode Fiber Splitter

KSh4,600.00

1X4 Bare PLC Steel Tube 250µm Single Mode Fiber Splitter

  • 5pcs/Lot in one package of 1×4 Bare PLC Fiber Splitter
  • 1X4 PLC splitter, uniform distribution of optical signal
  • Small size, with the splitter type of steel tube, bare fiber
  • Ideal for EPON, GPON, FTTH/FTTX network
  • High Environmental Stability

available at city communication shop