1X8 blockless PLC splitter, 900µm loosetube fiber G657A1, with LC/APC connectors

KSh6,300.00

1X8 blockless PLC splitter, 900µm loosetube fiber G657A1, with LC/APC connectors

1X8 blockless PLC splitter, 900µm
loosetube fiber G657A1, with
LC/APC connectors; Fibre length
1.5m; Body size 60mm x 7mm x
4mm

available at city communication shop