SC Duplex Multimode – Beige Fiber Optic Adaptor

KSh270.00

SC Duplex Multimode – Beige Fiber Optic Adaptor

High size precision
• Fast and easy connection
• Lightweight and durable plastic housings
• Zirconia ceramic alignment sleeve
• Color-coded, allowing for easy fiber mode identification
• High wearable
• Good repeatability

buy at discounted prices