Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

Original price was: KSh16,000.00.Current price is: KSh15,000.00.

Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Cisco SFP transceiver. Cisco SFP-10G-SR module is the multimode 10G fiber optical transceiver, and it supports up to 400m link length when uses 4700Mhz KM MMF (OM3)

 

 

Categories: ,