LC/UPC – SC/APC 10m Simplex Singlemode fiber Patchcord

Original price was: KSh1,600.00.Current price is: KSh1,500.00.

LC/UPC – SC/APC 10m Simplex Singlemode fiber Patchcord

  • 1M, 3M, 5M and 10M cable lengths
  • SC/APC, LC, SC, ST and FC/APC Connectors.
  • PVC protected, fully Enclosed Fiber. Armored when required.
  • Singlemode, Simplex, Certified.

buy today at city communication shop

 

ENQUIRE
Open chat
Save -6%! This LC/UPC – SC/APC 10m Simplex Singlemode fiber Patchcord can be yours for only KSh1,600.00 KSh1,500.00.
If you have any questions, ask us.